Women of Peerage
From BelegarthWiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "'''THIS PAGE IS UNDER CONSTRUCTION''' Some Dames, Sers, Sirs, and other women of Peerage can be found on the Facebook group Ladies of the Lake. https://www.facebook.com/g...") |
m |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | [[Category:Titles]][[Category:Lineages]] | |
− | + | ||
+ | * Sir [[Tzigana]] (unknown - Pentwyvern) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Jikanta]] (b.2002 - Numenor) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Misti]] (b.2005 - Avalon) (b.2023 - Numenor) | ||
+ | * Artificer & Senechal Master Sir [[Sorcia]] Januri Alathea the Matriarch (b.2008 - Rhun) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Luthien]] (b.2011 - Avalon) | ||
+ | * Dame Silk (Marianthalasa) (b.2011 - Gwynedd) | ||
+ | * Senechal Master Sir [[Anastasia of Chamonix]] (b.2013 - Western Flame Anduril) | ||
+ | * Dame [[Volpin]] Rusc Ruin (b.2014 - Numenor) | ||
+ | * [[Ser Shirl Ravenlocke]] (b.2015 - Rath) | ||
+ | * Artificer Master [[Lady Armstrong]] (b.2015 - Numenor) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Airia]] (b.2016 - Rath) | ||
+ | * Dame Black Betty (b.2017 - Beornve) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Ember]], the Light Bringer (b.[[Oktoberfest 2017|2017]] - Dunharrow) | ||
+ | * [[Artificer Guild|Artificer]] Master Anij Kalish (b.2018 - Stygia) | ||
+ | * Dame Idril Frostfoot (b.2018 - Middle Earth) | ||
+ | * Saint Sir Ostrida the Scholar (b.2018 - Rath) | ||
+ | * Dame [[Ruby]] the Stalwart of the Southern Plains (b.2018 - Carthage) | ||
+ | * Artificer Master [[Faline]] (b.2018 - Northlands) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Ace]] the Dragon of the West (b.2019 - Nomadic) | ||
+ | * Artificer Master Sir [[Sita]] Avaaraa (b.2019 - Anduril) | ||
+ | * Artificer Master Yzma (b.2019) | ||
+ | * Senechal Master Dragoon [[Antoinette]] (Guild Master b.2019 - Thunder Guard) (Dragoon b. 2024 - Thunder Guard) | ||
+ | * Dame Arwen Lisica Vulpes (b.2019 - High Spires) | ||
+ | * Dame [[Black Rabbit]] the Courageous (b.2020 - Anduril)] | ||
+ | * Artificer Master [[Laeta]] (b.2020) | ||
+ | * Sir Phoenix (b. 2020 - Ered Duath) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Tari]] of [[Mittelmarch]] (b.2022 - The Silver Order) | ||
+ | * Sir Galaxy the Benevolent (b.2022 - Barad'Dun) | ||
+ | * Dame [[Freyja]] the Relentless (b.2023 - Saracor) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Runa]] the Guardian (b.2023 - Saracor) | ||
+ | * [[Seneschal Guild|Seneschal]] Master Dame [[Unicorn]] (b.2023 - Andor) | ||
+ | * [[Artificer Guild|Artificer]] Master [[Pip]] (b.2023 - Tolaria) | ||
+ | * Syr [[Arshank]] the Witch of [[Dur-Demarion]] (b.2023 - Dur-Demarion) | ||
+ | * Dame [[Kharylle]] (b.2023 - [[Numenor]]) | ||
+ | * Dame [[Annika]] (b. 2023 - [[Numenor]]) | ||
+ | * Sir [[Scylla]] (b. 2023 - [[Dunharrow]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''See also:''' [[Belegarth Peerage Lineages]] |
Latest revision as of 03:57, 12 February 2024
- Sir Tzigana (unknown - Pentwyvern)
- Sir Jikanta (b.2002 - Numenor)
- Sir Misti (b.2005 - Avalon) (b.2023 - Numenor)
- Artificer & Senechal Master Sir Sorcia Januri Alathea the Matriarch (b.2008 - Rhun)
- Sir Luthien (b.2011 - Avalon)
- Dame Silk (Marianthalasa) (b.2011 - Gwynedd)
- Senechal Master Sir Anastasia of Chamonix (b.2013 - Western Flame Anduril)
- Dame Volpin Rusc Ruin (b.2014 - Numenor)
- Ser Shirl Ravenlocke (b.2015 - Rath)
- Artificer Master Lady Armstrong (b.2015 - Numenor)
- Sir Airia (b.2016 - Rath)
- Dame Black Betty (b.2017 - Beornve)
- Sir Ember, the Light Bringer (b.2017 - Dunharrow)
- Artificer Master Anij Kalish (b.2018 - Stygia)
- Dame Idril Frostfoot (b.2018 - Middle Earth)
- Saint Sir Ostrida the Scholar (b.2018 - Rath)
- Dame Ruby the Stalwart of the Southern Plains (b.2018 - Carthage)
- Artificer Master Faline (b.2018 - Northlands)
- Sir Ace the Dragon of the West (b.2019 - Nomadic)
- Artificer Master Sir Sita Avaaraa (b.2019 - Anduril)
- Artificer Master Yzma (b.2019)
- Senechal Master Dragoon Antoinette (Guild Master b.2019 - Thunder Guard) (Dragoon b. 2024 - Thunder Guard)
- Dame Arwen Lisica Vulpes (b.2019 - High Spires)
- Dame Black Rabbit the Courageous (b.2020 - Anduril)]
- Artificer Master Laeta (b.2020)
- Sir Phoenix (b. 2020 - Ered Duath)
- Sir Tari of Mittelmarch (b.2022 - The Silver Order)
- Sir Galaxy the Benevolent (b.2022 - Barad'Dun)
- Dame Freyja the Relentless (b.2023 - Saracor)
- Sir Runa the Guardian (b.2023 - Saracor)
- Seneschal Master Dame Unicorn (b.2023 - Andor)
- Artificer Master Pip (b.2023 - Tolaria)
- Syr Arshank the Witch of Dur-Demarion (b.2023 - Dur-Demarion)
- Dame Kharylle (b.2023 - Numenor)
- Dame Annika (b. 2023 - Numenor)
- Sir Scylla (b. 2023 - Dunharrow)
See also: Belegarth Peerage Lineages