Rotten

From BelegarthWiki

(Redirected from User:Rotten)
Jump to: navigation, search
Name: Rotten
♫"When rotten comes into your city you'd better run and hide!
There's no chance that you could hope to make it through the night!
His approach is met with terror screams and myriad death,
And the last thing you'll sense is your friends on his breath!
"♪
-Children's Song About Rotten

Realm: Iron Isles
Unit: HORDE

Race:Lizardmen Huanchian Saurus

Gods: Huanchi God of Death,Shadows and Silence

Other Affiliations:

Cult of Blood

Death Cult

Lore: Born in the Huanchian City During The Age of Chaos. Guard of the Obsidian Prison. Sent threw the Portals on Kaab for a Eradication Mission. Wipe out any signs of Chaos and Lay waste to those that dare Interfere with the Great Plan. Rotten Lives for Violence and Thrives on Carnage.Known as the Vile Crocodile

Events:

Raid on Iron Isles 2012,2013,2014

Chaos Wars 2014,2016

BFTR 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019

Western Wars 2014,2018

The Battle of Andor 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017

War of Wrath 2013,2015,2017,2018

Battle of SwordCoast 2013,2014,2015,2016

Spring Final 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017

Beltane 2016,2017

Oktfest 2016

Twald 2018

Geddon 2019

Personal tools
People & Places
For Fighters
For Craftsman
Leadership